Ergebnisse und Fotos der 23.MCB Tischshow in Moosburg

 am 29.06.2013

251 Tiere v. 28 Ausstellern

Richter: Anita Cramer, Aly Bennik, Antje Meyer und Herbert Janssen

         

           

           

           

           

           

  

 

 
 
      Ergebnisliste    
             
M/W Alter/Monat Farbe Besitzer Züchter MS-Name Platz
CH-Teddy  A gemischt
   W 14 beige gold Moni weber moni weber Agnes 1.
   W 24 schoko gold weiss Moni weber Moni weber Damaris 2.
   W 48 black lux Moni weber berglings Letizia 3.
             
      CH-Teddy  B gemischt      
             
w 9 schildpatt-weiß Irmi Altendorfer Sonjas-Wusler Rosalinchen 1.
w 9 goldagouti-rot-weiß Irmi Altendorfer Sonjas-Wusler  Paulinchen 2.
M 8 Buntschimmel Satin Erika Wäsler Erika Wäsler Loui 3.
             
      CH-Teddy  C 1+2-farbig      
             
m 5 weiss Anette Veit Anette Veit Orlando 1.
   W 2 rot weiss streckfuss streckfuss Ricola 2.
w 5 weiss Anette Veit Anette Veit Olympia 3.
             
      CH-Teddy  C  3-farbig      
             
w 3 slateblue-gold-weiß Eva Buchner Eva Buchner Lantana 1.
w 3 slateblue-gold-weiß Eva Buchner Eva Buchner Lacrima 2.
w 2,5 Schwarz-rot-weiß Irmi Altendorfer Sonja-Wusler Hoppala 3.
             
      US-Teddy A 1+2-farbig      
             
w 14 creme-weiss Horst & Chris vom Sternentor flora 1.
w 16 buff-weiss Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Caramella 2.
w 16 buff-weiß Carmen Engl Carmen Engl Schlumpfine 3.
             
      US-Teddy A 3-farbig      
             
W 13 schoko-gold-weiss Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Eileen 1.
w 24 schoko-gold-weiss Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Daria 2.
w 22 schoko-gold-weiss Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Ecrim 3.
             
      US-Teddy A spw      
             
w 23 spw Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Alpha 1.
W 13 schildpatt-weiss Sandra Stix StixPigs Ferrero 2.
w 25 spw Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Darleen 3.
             
      US-Teddy  B gemischt      
             
7 spw Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Acapulco 1.
M 8 schw.-rot-weis Viellechner C. Wonneproppen Ximen 2.
m 8 schoko-gold-weiß Eva Buchner Moni Weber Leonardo 3.
             
      US-Teddy  C  spw      
             
W 2,5 schildpatt-weiss Sandra Stix StixPigs XXL Win 1.
w 5 spw Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Jaqueline 2.
W 3 schildpatt-weiss Sandra Stix StixPigs Umbra 3.
             
      US-Teddy  C  3-farbig      
             
2 goldag-rot-w Alex Maier unbek. Horst 1.
W 2 Schoko-Creme-Weiß       A.Beisert A.Beisert Medea 2.
  W 5 Buffagouti-buff-weiß Grit Kilian Grit Kilian Nelly 3.
             
      US-Teddy   C 1+2-farbig      
             
M 2 Schoko-Gold A. Beisert A.Beisert Joshua 1.
w 2    rot-weiß Eva Buchner Eva Buchner Madeline 2.
w 2,5 schwarz-weiss Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Milka 3.
             
      US-Teddy C  buff/creme-weiss      
             
w 4 buff-weiß Carmen Engl Carmen Engl Semmel 1.
w 3 buff-weiß Carmen Engl Carmen Engl Santana 2.
m 3 buff-weiß Carmen Engl Carmen Engl Sternentänzer 3.
             
      US-Teddy  C schoko-gold-weiss      
             
w 5 schoko-gold-weiss Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Gracy 1.
w 3 schoko-gold-weiss Horst & Chris vom Sternentor Willow 2.
m 2 schoko-gold-weiß Carmen Engl Carmen Engl Bommel 3.
             
      Peruaner  A      
             
w 16 silberag-weiss P.Leeder v. Hohen Stein Maja 1.
M 10   Blau Steffi K.Fischer Take it Easy 2.
W 42 Slate-blue Tanja Polivka S. Ivanciuk Enya 3.
             
      Peruaner   B      
             
w 6 silberag-weiss P.Leeder v. Hohen Stein Yasmin 1.
w 7 schoko-buff-weiss Tanja Polivka Marion Werner Eshita 2.
m 9 creme-weiss Blau Steffi K.Fischer Jester 3.
             
      Peruaner  C  schoko-kombi      
             
M 3 schoko-creme-w. Kerstin Meyl  Kerstin Meyl  Quax  1.
W 2 schoko-buff-w. Kerstin Meyl  Kerstin Meyl  Chayenne  2.
M 2 schoko-gold-w. Kerstin Meyl  Kerstin Meyl      Casper 3.
             
      Peruaner  C  2+3-farbig      
             
W 1,5 Schwarz-Rot-Weiß Kevin Fischer Kevin Fischer Diandra 1.
W 3 Cremeag.creme weis Tanja Polivka Carina Pamperer Alèa 2.
w 3 spw A.Götz A.Götz Roxette 3.
             
      Rex  A  1-farbig      
             
M 10 schoko S. Holmer S. Holmer Abahadschi 1.
M 20 safran streckfuss streckfuss Ulysses 2.
M 14 schwarz S. Holmer M. Burmeister Pablo 3.
             
      Rex  A  rot-weiss      
             
m 13 Rot-weiss Kroftova NL Red Nose 1.
w 35 Rot-weiss Kroftova Kroftova Jai Alai 2.
   W 15 rot weiss streckfuss streckfuss Xenia 3.
             
      Rex  A  gemischt      
             
M 17 spw Viola Kiefl Viola Kiefl Merlin 1.
M 23 silberagouti Viola Kiefl I.Altendorfer Chip 2.
M 17 brindle S. Holmer I. Altendorfer Topas 3.
             
      Rex  B  gemischt      
             
M 9 safran streckfuss streckfuss Konfetti 1.
   W 6 rot weiss streckfuss streckfuss Nofretete 2.
             
             
      Rex  C gemischt      
             
w 4 Rot-weiss Kroftova Kroftova Dido 1.
   W 4 rot streckfuss andi matheis Baby G 2.
w 4 Rot-weiss Kroftova Kroftova Envy 3.
             
      Alpaka  C gemischt      
             
M 5 Schoko-Buff-Weiß Kevin Fischer Kevin Fischer Tiandro 1.
W 1 Weiss Tanja Polivka Tanja Polivka  Namira 2.
w 3 creme-weiss Blau Steffi Blau Steffi Everybodys Darling 3.
             
      Crested   A      
             
w 13 black tan PG PG Time Is On My Side 1.
m 11 schwarz Bock w. S.Schlembach Mare Blue 2.
m 12 Rot Horst & Chris S.Schlembach Red Fire 3.
             
      Crested  B+C gemischt      
             
w 6 spw PG PG Centennial Girl 1.
w 6 schwarz PG PG  Kyra 2.
w 9 schwarz Bock w. S.Schlembach Quality Life 3.
             
      Klassenlos      
             
m 9 Texel Black Tan Horst & Chris Aldebaran 1.
  W 7  Rosette Brindl Grit Kilian Yoko 2.
             
             
      Liebhaber      
             
M 14 Liebhaber Viellechner C. D.Schwei.v.Moos Fritz 1.
M 1,5 LIEBHABER Kevin Fischer Kevin Fischer Champ 2-.
m 9   Blau Steffi   Borschti 3.
             
      Coronet gemischt      
             
w 6 slatebl-gold-w P.Leeder v. Hohen Stein Xanthia 1.
w 4 slatebl-gold-w P.Leeder v. Hohen Stein Freddys Romy 2.
m 5 silberag.-weiss Anita Renner K.Albrecht Faramis 3.
             
      Lunkarya gemischt      
             
M 5 schoko/gold/w. Gaby Knorr Gaby Knorr Dorian 1.
             
             
             
      Sheltie gemischt      
             
w 2 schwarz-rot-w P.Leeder v. Hohen Stein Lipton´s Orgami 1.
17 slatebl-gold-w P.Leeder v. Hohen Stein A Cian´s Son 2.
m 2 slatebl-gold-w P.Leeder v. Hohen Stein Lipton´s Casi 3.
             
      Glatthaar A gemischt      
             
w 20 goldagouti PG PG Chartreuse 1.
W 24 slateblue otter Sandra Stix Classic Cavies Never Be Mine 2.
w 27 schwarz PG PG Take it Easy 3.
             
      Glatthaar B  gemischt      
             
w 7 spw A.Götz A.Götz Speedy 1.
w 8 spw Alexander Maier Miekes Meeris Carmen 2.
W 6 brindle S. Holmer S. Holmer Ginny 3.
             
      Glatthaar C  1-farbig      
             
w 5 solidgoldagouti PG PG Nanni 1.
w 3 slateblue Bock w. Leverk.Felln. Rodentia 2.
             
      Glatthaar C  gemischt      
             
w 4 black tan PG PG Peanuts 1.
M 4 Himalaya Schwarz Rossi Leonarda Scarcova Petra Kargo 2.
             
             
             
W/M Alter/Mo Farbe Besitzer Züchter MS-Name Bild
             
Rassebestes Glatthaar  1.Platz
w 20 goldagouti Petra Gemeinhart PG Chartreuse  
Rassebestes Glatthaar 2.Platz
w 7 spw A.Götz A.Götz Speedy  
Rassebestes Rex 1.Platz
M 10 schoko S. Holmer S. Holmer Abahadschi  
Rassebestes Rex 2.Platz
M 9 safran streckfuss streckfuss Konfetti
Rassebestes Crested
w 13 black tan Petra Gemeinhard PG Time Is On My Side
Rassebestes Klassenlos
m 9 Texel Black Tan Horst & Chris Aldebaran
Rassebester Lunkarya
M 5 schoko/gold/wie Gaby Knorr Gaby Knorr Dorian  
Rassebester Alpaka
M 5 Schoko-Buff-Weiß Kevin Fischer Kevin Fischer Tiandro  
Rassebester Coronet
w 6 slatebl-gold-w P.Leeder v. Hohen Stein Xanthia
Rassebestes Sheltie
w 2 schwarz-rot-w P.Leeder v. Hohen Stein Lipton´s Orgami
Rassebester Peruaner 1.Platz
w 16 silberag.-weiss Petra Leeder v. Hohen Stein Maja
Rassebester Peruaner 2.Platz
M 3 schoko-creme-w. Kerstin Meyl  Kerstin Meyl  Quax   
Rassebester CH-Teddy 1.Platz
   W 14 beige gold Moni weber moni weber Agnes  
Rassebester CH-Teddy 2.Platz
w 9 schildpatt-weiß Irmi Altendorfer Sonjas-Wusler Rosalinchen
Rassebester US-Teddy 1.Platz
2 goldag-rot-w Alex Maier unbek. Horst
Rassebester US-Teddy 2.Platz
w 4 buff-weiß Carmen Engl Carmen Engl Semmel
Rassebester US-Teddy 3.Platz
W 2,5 schildpatt-weiss Sandra Stix StixPigs XXL Win
             
      Best of Show / Bub    
             
2 goldag-rot-w Alex Maier unbek. Horst
             
      Best of Show / Mädl    
             
w 13 black tan Petra Gemeinhard PG Time Is On My Side
             
      Best of Show / Baby    
             
M 5 Schoko-Buff-Weiß Kevin Fischer Kevin Fischer Tiandro