Ergebnisse und Fotos der 19.MCB Tischshow in Herzogenaurach

 vom 03.03.2012

280 Tiere v. 32 Ausstellern

Richter: Antje Meyer, Jessica Höffgen, Herbert Janssen und Andreas Müh

 

 

 

 

 

      Ergebnisliste      
M/W Alter/Monat Farbe Besitzer Züchter MS-Name Platz
Rosette gemischt
W 6 Buntschimmel Andi Götz Andi Götz Rhamira 1.
W 7 Buntschimmel Andi Götz Andi Götz Ilunka 2.
M 2 Brindle Andi Götz M.Homann Juri 3.
             
      Texel/Merino gemischt    
             
W 2 Schwarz Horst und Chris Horst und Chris Black Kaya 1.
             
      Glatthaar.A      
             
W 14 Himalaya schwarz M.Greisl Celine`sMeerschw. Zarah 1.
W 5 Rot Sandra Schlembach   Henna 1.
             
      Glatthaar.B      
M 7 Himalaya schwarz M.Greisl Alpen Cavies Nemo 1.
W 6 Himalaya schwarz M.Greisl Pig Casso´s Dulcinea 2.
W 8 Schoko Annette Beisert Beisert/Buchner Flavia 3.
             
      Glatthaar.C      
             
w 3 Himalaya schwarz M.Greisl Pig Casso´s Ghislaine 1.
W 3 solidgoldagouti S.Schlembach A.Reinert Nemisis 2.
W 4 goldagouti S.Schlembach A.Reinert Maya 3.
             
      Rex A      
             
m 14 rot-weiss S.Streckfuss M.Günther York 1.
W 28 schwarz S.Holmer S.Prechelmacher Zoe 2.
m 21 rot C.Keltsch C.Keltsch Obelix 3.
             
      Rex.B.1farbig      
             
w 9 schoko S.Holmer E.Gritzka Infinity 1.
W 9 safran S.Streckfuss S.Streckfuss Penelope 2.
w 9 rot S.Streckfuss S.Streckfuss Romina 3.
             
      Rex.B+C.gemischt      
             
w 5 lilac-gold-weiss J.Both J.Both Coco 1.
w 3 spw C.Keltsch C.Keltsch Ortensia 2.
w 7 dalmatiner schwarz S.Streckfuss S.Streckfuss Tinkerbell 3.
             
      Crested.A.gemischt      
             
w 24 rot-weiss T.Schmitt T.Schmitt Paula 1.
m 16 rot/Am Cres S.Schlembach   Tim 2.
w 23 rot/Am Cres S.Schlembach   Ina 3.
             
      Crested.B+C.gemischt      
             
w 5 spw T.Schmitt T.Schmitt Merle 1.
m 7 gold/Am Cres S.Schlembach Patrick+Andre Gigolo 2.
             
      Lunkarya gemischt      
             
m 4 spw A.Kapfenberger Nordseeschnuten Crazy 1.
             
      Alpaka gemischt      
             
w 2 weiss/Satin T.Zimmermann P.Tejml Xavannah 1.
             
      Peruaner.A.slateblue.gold-weiss      
             
m 10 slatebl.-gold-weiss J.Both J.Both Amarillo 1.
m 26 slatebl.-gold-weiss M.Sirl K.Gutzeit Zauberer 2.
m 21 slatebl.-g.-w./Satin M.Sirl S.Hohmann Ukiro 3.
             
      Peruaner.A.1+2farbig.gem.      
             
m 47 silberagouti T.Zimmermann C.Zühlke Kastor 1.
             
      Peruaner A 3-farbig gem.      
             
m 17 schoko-b.-w./Satin M.Werner N.Weiss Adward 1.
m 10 spw A.Götz C.Dachser Heaven 2.
m 13 schwarz-rot-weiss S.Schlembach   Ehron 3.
             
      Peruaner B spw      
             
m 9 spw D.Stahl H.Jasper  Maccaroni 1.
w 7 spw A.Götz A.Götz Ornella 2.
m 9 spw M.Werner M.Werner Emmed 3.
             
      Peruaner B gemischt      
             
m 8 creme-weiss K.Meyl K.Meyl Neo 1.
  9 weiss T.Zimmermann C.Dichtl Trooper 2.
w 8,5 slatebl.-gold-weiss M.Sirl N.Werner Enjoy 3.
             
      Peruaner C slateblue-gold-weiss      
             
m 3,5 slatebl.-gold-w. M.Sirl M.Sirl Glenn 1.
m 3,5 slatebl.-gold-w. M.Sirl M.Sirl Gin Tonic 2.
             
      Peruaner C 3-farbig  gemischt      
             
m 4 sepia-creme-weiss K.Meyl K.Meyl Woody 1.
w 4 spw/Satin M.Werner M.Werner Saigon 2.
w 5 schoko-gold-weiss M.Werner M.Werner Ravenna 3.
             
      Peruaner C  gemischt      
             
m 3 schwarz-magpie Dachser/Meyl C.Buhl Oskar 1.
w 2 weiss/Satin A.Götz A.Götz Duchese 2.
w 4 saltbl.-gold/Satin M.Sirl N.Werner Wonder II 3.
             
      CH-Teddy A 3-farbig gem.      
             
w 30 beige-gold-weiss M.Weber M.Weber Piroschka 1.
w 17 schoko-creme-w. U.Birke U.Birke Aimee 2.
w 28 schoko-creme-w. U.Birke U.Birke Andale 3.
             
      CH-Teddy A 1+2-farbig gem.      
             
m 24 schoko-lux M.Weber M.Weber Boby 1.
w 16 beige M.Weber M.Weber Olga 2.
w 27 schwarz-weiss M.Weber M.Weber Maren 3.
             
      CH-Teddy B 3-farbig       
             
w 9 schoko-gold-weiss A.Sächerl A.Sächerl Uma 1.
w 6 slatebl.-gold-weiss E.Buchner E.Buchner Laffee 2.
m 6 schoko-gold-weiss J.Ramsauer A.Zehrer Labello 3.
             
      CH-Teddy B 1-farbig       
             
w 8 beige M.Weber  M.Weber Josefine 1.
w 8 lilac  M.Weber M.Weber Judith 2.
w 7 creme U.Birke U.Birke Adele 3.
             
      CH-Teddy B 2-farbig       
             
w 7 schoko-weiss  M.Weber  M.Weber Shirly 1.
w 8 beige-weiss M.Weber M.Weber Loreen 2.
w 8 schoko-buff Horst u.Chris Horst u. Chris Inga 3.
             
      CH-Teddy C spw      
             
w 2 spw Anette Veit Anette Veit Wiona 1.
w 5 spw A.Veit A.Veit Topsy 2.
m 1,5 spw U.Birke U.Birke Chili Pepper 3.
             
      CH-Teddy C 1+2-farbig      
             
w 2,5 buff-weiss U.Birke U.Birke Smilla 1.
w 2 schwarz-rot A.Veit A.Veit Wiesje 2.
m 5 lilac M.Weber  M.Weber Theo 3.
             
      CH-Teddy C 3-farbig      
             
w 5 slatebl.-g.-weiss Eva Buchner Eva Buchner Mai Tai 1.
w 4 schoko-gold-weiss U.Birke U.Birke Scarlet 2.
w 3 schoko-buff-weiss U.Birke U.Birke Alizee 3.
             
      US-Teddy A 1+2-farbig      
             
w 11 creme-weiss Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris Gimara 1.
w 29 buff-weiss C.Engl   Teddy Bär 2.
m 15 slateblue-weiss A.Veit A.Veit Finley 3.
             
      US-Teddy A gemischt      
             
w 10 spw Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris Kyra 1.
w 19 schoko-gold-weiss C.Engl C.Engl Wölkchen 2.
w 11 slateblue-g.-weiss Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris Ronja 3.
             
      US-Teddy B 1+2-farbig gemischt      
             
m 8 rot-weiss A.Veit A.Veit Paul 1.
w 9 goldagouti-rot Horst u. Chris A.Beisert Jamie 2.
w 8 schoko A.Beisert A.Beisert Karotte 3.
             
      US-Teddy B spw      
             
w 8 spw Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris Darleen 1.
w 8 spw A.Veit A.Veit Nayeli 2.
w 7,5 spw Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris Uriella 3.
             
      US-Teddy B 3-farbig gem.      
             
w 9 schwarz-rot-weiss Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris Asya 1.
w 8,5 slatebl-gold-weiss Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris Henriette 2.
m 9 orangeag.-g-weiss E.Endner E.Vetter Tullok 3.
             
      US-Teddy C schoko-kombi      
             
m 2 schoko-otter Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris Calypso 1.
w 5 schoko-gold-weiss E.Endner E.Endner Hummelbr. 2.
w 5 schoko-creme-w. M.Weber M.Weber Nora 3.
             
      US-Teddy C 2-farbig gem.      
             
w 3 buntschimmel E.Buchner StixPigs Holly 1.
w 3,5 silberagouti-weiss Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris S.Smilla 2.
w 4,5 slatebl.-gold Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris Madita 3.
             
      US-Teddy C 3-farbig gem.      
             
w 3,5 spw Horst u. Chris Horst u. Chris Chantal 1.
w 5 spw A.Veit A.Veit Satinka 2.
w 5 spw A.Veit A.Veit Sadie 3.
             
      Sheltie/Coronet gem.      
             
w 17 rot-weiss/Coro A.Keltsch A.Keltsch Làmour 1.
w 8 rot-weiss/Sheltie A.Keltsch A.Keltsch Paulina 2.
             
      Liebhaber      
             
m 38 rot/Merino Tina Erletz A.Veit Wuschel 1.
w 8 Crested F.Furtwengler   Amy 2.
w 18 GH/Mix S.Holmer   Padme 3.
             
             
W/M Alter/Mo Farbe Besitzer Züchter MS-Name Bild
Rassebestes Glatthaar 
W 14 Himalaya schwarz M.Greisl Celine`s Meerschw. Zarah  
Rassebestes Rex
M 14 rot-weiss S.Streckfuss M.Günther York  
Rassebestes Sheltie/Coronet
w 17 rot-weiss A.Keltsch A.Keltsch L`Amour
Rassebestes Crested
W 5 spw T.Schmitt Thomas Schmitt Merle
Rassebeste Rosette
W 6 Buntschimmel  Andi Götz Andi Götz Rhamira
Rassebestes Alpaka
W 2 weiss/Satin T.Zimmermann P.Tejml Xavannah
Rassebestes Lunkarya
m 4 spw A.Kapfenberger Nordseeschnuten Crazy  
Rassebester Texel/Merino
W 2 schwarz Chris und Horst Vom Sternentor Black Kaya
Rassebester Peruaner 1.Platz
m 3 schwarz-magpie gemeinsamer Zuchtbock Dachser/Meyl C.Buhl Oskar
Rassebester Peruaner 2.Platz
m 9 spw D.Stahl H.Jasper Toni Maccaroni
Rassebester Peruaner 3.Platz
m 3,5 slatebl.-gold-weiss M.Sirl M.Sirl Glenn
Rassebester CH-Teddy 1.Platz
W 30 beige-gold-weiss M.Weber M.Weber Piroschka  
Rassebester CH-Teddy 2.Platz
W 2,5 buff-weiss U.Birke U.Birke Smilla  
Rassebester CH-Teddy 3.Platz
W 8 beige M.Weber M.Weber Josefine  
Rassebester US-Teddy 1.Platz
W 3,5 spw Chris und Horst Chris und Horst Chantal
Rassebester US-Teddy 2.Platz
W 10 spw Chris und Horst Chris und Horst Kyra
Rassebester US-Teddy 3.Platz
m 8 rot-weiss A.Veit A.Veit Paul
             
      Best.of.Show/Bub    
             
m 3 schwarz-magpie gemeinsamer Zuchtbock Dachser/Meyl C.Buhl Oskar
             
      Best.of.Show/Mädl    
             
w 3,5 spw Chris und Horst Chris und Horst Chantal
             
      Best.of.Show/Baby    
             
w 3,5 spw Chris und Horst Chris und Horst Chantal